Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GERRARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+7.5%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+112.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1UH
← Back to All Properties