Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-2.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+17.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AU
← Back to All Properties