76, COLLINGWOOD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,500-12.8%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+150.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1