Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GRANGE ROAD NORTH, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,000
-8.5%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+188.9%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2SE
← Back to All Properties