Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, LOSCOE DENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,500
+79.7%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-2.6%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+52.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8PP
← Back to All Properties