1, STOWE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£363,500+112.6%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1