Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILTON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+45.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties