Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, PYTCHLEY ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,125
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£8,525 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,125
-3.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£8,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,650
+406.0%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£213,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6JA
← Back to All Properties