Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, VICTORIA GARDENS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+34.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+71.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9YB
← Back to All Properties