34, ABBEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6HT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+14.8%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£283,000+48.9%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+2.4%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500+152.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+36.1%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1