19, BUNTINGS CRESCENT, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,250
Last Sold Price
11 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.9%
Price Change
+£195,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,250+309.9%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£195,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+2.9%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1