Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 72, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-5.3%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+39.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties