Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROCO HOUSE, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW4 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,500
+3.3%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+87.7%
Sold on 30 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£135,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7DR
← Back to All Properties