Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, OLD DAIRY COURT, 77, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£193,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.1%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8BU
← Back to All Properties