Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CAGNEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+492.1%
Price Change
+£482,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+492.1%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Detached
+£482,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 23 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8AY
← Back to All Properties