Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SWANSWELL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£484,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£199,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£484,950
+70.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£199,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7ET
← Back to All Properties