Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BELGRAVE CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+48.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+61.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PH
← Back to All Properties