Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ERNOCROFT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.5%
Price Change
+£309,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£394,000
+363.5%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£309,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5DY
← Back to All Properties