90, SAXON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5HH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+60.5%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000+17.4%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+217.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1