Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEAUFORT ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+27.2%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+129.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,700
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4SE
← Back to All Properties