Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRINDLES CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+7.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,950
+21.7%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FQ
← Back to All Properties