Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WESTFIELDS ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+8.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+405.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£74,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,290
Sold on 13 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1HQ
← Back to All Properties