Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RICHBOROUGH, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,000
+21.8%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+15.4%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
-3.8%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0QA
← Back to All Properties