Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, CALVERTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+52.3%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8FS
← Back to All Properties