3, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+14.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-2.9%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1