Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SANDMARTIN CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8WZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£623,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.2%
Price Change
+£450,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£623,000
+260.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£450,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8WZ
← Back to All Properties