Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DIGGLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-18.8%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+48.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+63.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6EJ
← Back to All Properties