Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ALBION ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£25,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
+27.7%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2JD
← Back to All Properties