Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHINNEYS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+28.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 4 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9RJ
← Back to All Properties