Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HESKETH STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,000
+5.8%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,500
+4.3%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-3.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7DW
← Back to All Properties