Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CLARENCE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£37,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,995
+20.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
-11.8%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+17.7%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+58.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PA
← Back to All Properties