31, HARBORNE PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,000-7.8%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+114.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+52.0%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1