Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£14,760 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-12.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,760
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties