Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-28.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-9.0%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+0.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 28 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties