Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DAMPIER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+25.4%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+67.2%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 16 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SB
← Back to All Properties