Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STANMOOR DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1YW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+26.7%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+129.6%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1YW
← Back to All Properties