Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+721.4%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BP
← Back to All Properties