Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F, 47, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+13.9%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+103.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UQ
← Back to All Properties