Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 143, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+40.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
-5.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+9.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+4.9%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,400
Sold on 31 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties