Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DEANWAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£427,500
+4.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 11 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2JT
← Back to All Properties