Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MAURECOURT DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+32.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,950
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5SE
← Back to All Properties