Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, EASTWARD HO, LEISTON, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP16 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+68.7%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+391.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP16 4AY
← Back to All Properties