42, CHICHESTER CLOSE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.2%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+230.2%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+57.5%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1