7, LEEDS OLD ROAD, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF16 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+212.2%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950-0.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1