Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DOVEDALE CRESCENT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+59.4%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+16.8%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1HJ
← Back to All Properties