Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GREAT AUGER STREET, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,000
+2.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+4.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,000
+21.4%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,800
+1.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 28 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9HW
← Back to All Properties