Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£702,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£702,500
+134.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6XD
← Back to All Properties