Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLIFT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£481,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£481,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+51.0%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+308.3%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1RZ
← Back to All Properties