Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CHILTERN STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+32.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,250
+25.1%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8BW
← Back to All Properties