Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TATTON STILE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 7HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£70,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+86.9%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,600
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 7HQ
← Back to All Properties